Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Traditional Art / Hobbyist Anna Katharina24/Female/Germany Group :iconbrian-welch-love: Brian-Welch-Love
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 8 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 169 Deviations 3,878 Comments 26,290 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

DO NOT CROSS by AnnSanityOo DO NOT CROSS :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 0 0 Goth Chic 1 by AnnSanityOo Goth Chic 1 :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 1 0 Geisha by AnnSanityOo Geisha :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 0 3 Cover Art for Opty by AnnSanityOo Cover Art for Opty :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 1 2 Oben Herab by AnnSanityOo Oben Herab :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 4 0 Robot Graffiti by AnnSanityOo Robot Graffiti :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 2 0 Ausgezehrt by AnnSanityOo Ausgezehrt :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 2 0 Danger Dan by AnnSanityOo Danger Dan :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 1 0 GTFO by AnnSanityOo GTFO :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 2 0 99 Leben by AnnSanityOo 99 Leben :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 3 0 Midna by AnnSanityOo Midna :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 10 0 Draw this again Meme by AnnSanityOo Draw this again Meme :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 4 0 Redrawing by AnnSanityOo Redrawing :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 0 0 The Keepers Of Light by AnnSanityOo The Keepers Of Light :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 3 0 Shizo the bringer of death by AnnSanityOo Shizo the bringer of death :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 7 0 Scars (pencil art) by AnnSanityOo Scars (pencil art) :iconannsanityoo:AnnSanityOo 3 0

Random Favourites

No Favourites yet.

Groups

Journal History

deviantID

AnnSanityOo's Profile Picture
AnnSanityOo
Anna Katharina
Artist | Hobbyist | Traditional Art
Germany
Name: Ann
Pseudonym: AnnSanity, Fräulein Sanity
Country: Germany
Born: 1993

photo acount: AnnSanity-Photos
old account: InvaderAnn
Interests

Friends

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconmordecaigtr:
MordecaiGTR Featured By Owner Mar 18, 2017  Hobbyist Artist
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!Have your cake and eat it tooParty Nem Guitar red 
Reply
:iconmordecaigtr:
MordecaiGTR Featured By Owner Mar 18, 2016  Hobbyist Artist
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!Have your cake and eat it tooParty 
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Mar 21, 2016  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
thanks :D
Reply
:iconyume-no-yukari:
yume-no-yukari Featured By Owner Dec 29, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Thank you for the +fav Hug 
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Dec 29, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
no problem ^^
Reply
:iconmock1ngb1rd:
Mock1ngb1rd Featured By Owner Jan 26, 2015
Hallo und willkommen!Harley Blink Avitar 
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Jan 26, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Hallo :3
Reply
:iconnikiando:
NikiAndo Featured By Owner Edited Jul 21, 2014  Professional Artist
Thank you for many faving!:) (Smile) 
la in love 
Reply
:iconnikiando:
NikiAndo Featured By Owner Edited Jul 18, 2014  Professional Artist
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Jul 20, 2014  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
no problem. They are gorgeous.
Reply
:iconnikiando:
NikiAndo Featured By Owner Jul 21, 2014  Professional Artist
:D (Big Grin) 
Reply
:icondiscordgreen:
DiscordGreen Featured By Owner Dec 2, 2013  Hobbyist Photographer
Awesome art you have! :D (Big Grin) 
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Dec 2, 2013  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Thank you :D 
Reply
:icondiscordgreen:
DiscordGreen Featured By Owner Dec 13, 2013  Hobbyist Photographer
Welcome!!
Reply
:iconwitchouse:
Witchouse Featured By Owner Oct 23, 2013  Student Traditional Artist
I love your stuff! It's so bright, yet so dark.
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Oct 23, 2013  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
thanks a lot. I'm still not that good but I'm practicing :D
Reply
:iconspawntempest:
spawntempest Featured By Owner Jul 7, 2013
Hey there!
Thanks a lot for faving Death [link] ;)
I love your style!
Take care!
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Jul 10, 2013  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
no problem :D you have really accurate skills I hope to colour in digital like this somewhen too :D
Reply
:iconspawntempest:
spawntempest Featured By Owner Jul 15, 2013
Just keep doing what you like doing and it will start to profit at one time ;)
Reply
:iconchaviso2:
ChavisO2 Featured By Owner Mar 18, 2013  Student Artist
Happy birthday! :D
Reply
:iconberryantoinette:
BerryAntoinette Featured By Owner Mar 18, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
alles gute zum geburtstag : DD
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Mar 18, 2013  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
danke ^^
Reply
:iconcaptainanarchie:
CaptainAnarchie Featured By Owner Mar 17, 2013
mein gott bist du groß und schön geworden :) na erinnerst du dich an mich noch?
Reply
:iconannsanityoo:
AnnSanityOo Featured By Owner Mar 17, 2013  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
öhm nein wer bist du? oO
Reply
:iconcaptainanarchie:
CaptainAnarchie Featured By Owner Mar 17, 2013
vielleicht hilft dir das weiter ;)
[link]
Reply
Add a Comment: